WORLD ORGANIZAION
"Latar Do - Universal Martial Art"

FOUNDER and PRESIDENT
GRANDMASTER 

ADAM BISAEV 


BRANCH-REPRESENTATIVES OF COUNTRIES AND BRANCHIEVES OF PROVINCE


1.Austria

 1.Grandmaster Adam Bisaev - Representative
2.Sensei Murad Achmadov
Member of Inernational Commitee


2.Germany

2.1 Shihan Hans Jürgen /Branch-Representative
2.2 Shihan Shehab/Member of International Committee
  

3.Georgia

1.1 Shihan Tariel Dzebisashvili
Member of International Committee
1.2 Shihan Irakli Gushi, Branchief of Region Guri 

4.Sweden

 Shihan Husain/Member of International Committee

5.Ukraine

5.1 Shihan Oleg Dobko/Member of International Committee
5.2 Sensei Bogdan Kindzer-Branchief of West Ukraine


6.Ireland

Sensei Tarek Rejeb

7.Jordan

Shihan Tariq Dawlat/Memeber of International Committee

8.Azerbaijan

Ongoing negotiation


9.Sri Lanka

Ongoing negotiation

10.Pakistan

10.1 Sensei Shariq Khan-Branch-Representative
10.2 Sensei Qasim Ali - Branchief of Punjab (Pakistan)

11.Nepal

Shihan Dai Sanjay Mahat

12. Afganistan

Sensei Hameed Gul

13.South Africa

Shihan Marno F. Swanepoel

14.USA

14.1 Shihan Orlando Redwoodo/Branch-Representative
14.2 Saiko Shihan Rick Villalobos / Branchief in the state Illinois/
Memeber of International Committee                       
14.3 Shihan Terrance Hicks Jr/Branchiev in Chicago/Illinois


15.Dominican Republic

Sensei Rosendo Hernandez Espinal


16.Lebanon

Sensei Muhammad Ali Junaidi


17.India


Saiko Shihan Elango Kasirajan

17.1 Province Haryana/ Shihan Sukhwinder Singh  

17.2 Province Madhya Pradesh/ Shihan Sayeed Alam

18.Argentina

Shihan Cristian Kuik


19.Spain

Province Valencia/Sensei Juan Ignacio


20.Bosnia and Herzegovina

Shihan Fuad Sojkic

 

21.Brazil

Shihan Flamario Goggi Souzai



 22.Republic of Côte d'Ivoire

Shihan Sijo Tahou Sehi


23.Algeria

23.Master  Chabane Akkache/Branch-Representative in  Algeria


24.Morocco

 Master (Shihan) Farouq Soufiane
(Branch-Reprentative)

25.Russia

25.1 Sensei Aslambek Dahshaev,
             Branchief of
 Chechen Republic                              
25.2 Shihan Tkachenko Evgeniy,

Branchief of region Krasnodar


26.Kuwait

(Ongoing negotiation)


27.Armenia

(Ongoing negotiation)


28.Iraq

Master (Shihan) Qassim Ali Baban
(Branch-Representative)


29.Cameroon

Sensei Ndombol Minlo Manuel Dorian


30.Egypt

Shihan Ahmad Taha,
Branchiev of
 Governorate Sharqia

 


31. Iran

 

(Ongoing negotiation)


32. France


(Ongoing negotiation)